Daily task cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) (Continue work) |
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Reward 5 | !Reward 5 | ||
!Reward 6 | !Reward 6 | ||
!Reward 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Achrid Hunt - Daily | |Achrid Hunt - Daily | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
|1 Veilron Key | |1 Veilron Key | ||
|10 Elemental Cinder | |10 Elemental Cinder | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|25 Blueberries | |25 Blueberries | ||
|20 Lean Meat | |20 Lean Meat | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|10 Sylvan Lifeforce | |10 Sylvan Lifeforce | ||
|100 Leather | |100 Leather | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 Gold | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
|10 Onion | |10 Onion | ||
|25 Lean Meat | |25 Lean Meat | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 Gold | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 76: | Line 83: | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|2 Portal Shard | |2 Portal Shard | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 87: | Line 95: | ||
|3000 Gold | |3000 Gold | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 Treasure Map | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 100: | Line 109: | ||
|60 Leather | |60 Leather | ||
|60 Iron Ingot | |60 Iron Ingot | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hivekin Hunt - Daily | |Hivekin Hunt - Daily | ||
Line 106: | Line 116: | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|100 Papyrus Plant | |100 Papyrus Plant | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 Hobgoblins | |||
|500 Iron Ingot | |||
|4000 | |||
|25 Cheese | |||
|100 Leather | |||
|5 Blank Manual | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 Human Guildmaster | |||
|1000 Wheat | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 Onion | |||
|10 Cheese | |||
|10 Potatoes | |||
|10 Mushroom | |||
|20 Wheat | |||
|10 Egg | |||
|- | |||
|Matayin Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 Matayin | |||
|1 Map Fragment 7 | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 Lobster | |||
|1 Ship Module | |||
|10 Hobgoblin Eye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 Minotaur | |||
|1 Phial Of Strength | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |||
|2 Ancient Quintessence | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 Oak Timber | |||
|10000 Gold | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 Ogres | |||
|20 Steedgrass | |||
|4000 | |||
|15 Potatoes | |||
|1 Steedgrass | |||
|100 Leather | |||
|50 Manual Pages | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raptor Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 Raptors | |||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 Fiend Claw | |||
|1 Treasure Map | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 118: | Line 206: | ||
|5 Nith | |5 Nith | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 Golem Bile | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 127: | Line 216: | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 Veilron Chest Key | ||
|2 Theyril Ore | |2 Theyril Ore | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spider Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 Spiders | |||
|250 Papyrus Plant | |||
|4000 | |||
|20 Ruby | |||
|10 Empty Bottle | |||
|20 Blank Scroll | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 Stone | |||
|10000 Gold | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 137: | Line 249: | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 Veilron Chest Key | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 Golem Bile | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 147: | Line 260: | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 Veilron Chest Key | ||
|2 Gaunt Bile | |2 Gaunt Bile | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 157: | Line 271: | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 Treasure Map | ||
|1 Rakta | |1 Rakta | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 167: | Line 282: | ||
|5 Mahogany Timber | |5 Mahogany Timber | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 Veilron Chest Key | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 177: | Line 293: | ||
|10 Mahogany Timber | |10 Mahogany Timber | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 Treasure Map | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 186: | Line 303: | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|50 Egg | |50 Egg | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:58, 20 May 2023
Task Name | Target | Possible Rare Reward | Meditation | Reward 2 | Reward 3 | Reward 4 | Reward 5 | Reward 6 | Reward 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achrid Hunt - Daily | 30 Achrid | 1 Phial Of Dexterity | 4000 | 1 Veilron Key | 10 Elemental Cinder | ||||
Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | 50 Artic Bears | 50 Cultist Tooth | 4000 | 25 Cod | 50 Earth Essence | 25 Blueberries | 20 Lean Meat | ||
Centaur Hunt - Daily | 50 Centaur | 500 Oak Planks | 4000 | 25 Papyrus Plant | 10 Sylvan Lifeforce | 100 Leather | |||
Cotton Gathering - Daily | 300 Cotton | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Crog Hung - Daily | 30 Crogs | 50 Egg | 4000 | 10 Onion | 25 Lean Meat | ||||
Fishing - Daily | 1000 Fish | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Ghost Hunt - Daily | 30 Ghosts | 100 Blank Scroll | 4000 | 2 Portal Shard | |||||
Gravelord Hunt - Daily | 100 Gravelord | 1 Leenspar Key | 4000 | 3000 Gold | 1 Treasure Map | ||||
Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | 50 Gray Orks | 1 Mortar Figurine | 4000 | 10 Ancient Quintessence | 60 Cloth | 60 Oak Planks | 60 Leather | 60 Iron Ingot | |
Hivekin Hunt - Daily | 300 Hivekin | 1 Small Treasure Map | 6000 | 100 Papyrus Plant | |||||
Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | 50 Hobgoblins | 500 Iron Ingot | 4000 | 25 Cheese | 100 Leather | 5 Blank Manual | |||
Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | 50 Human Guildmaster | 1000 Wheat | 4000 | 10 Onion | 10 Cheese | 10 Potatoes | 10 Mushroom | 20 Wheat | 10 Egg |
Matayin Hunt - Daily | 50 Matayin | 1 Map Fragment 7 | 4000 | 10 Lobster | 1 Ship Module | 10 Hobgoblin Eye | |||
Minotaur Hunt - Daily | 50 Minotaur | 1 Phial Of Strength | 3000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 2 Ancient Quintessence | ||||
Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | 1000 Oak Timber | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Ogre Hunt - Daily | 50 Ogres | 20 Steedgrass | 4000 | 15 Potatoes | 1 Steedgrass | 100 Leather | 50 Manual Pages | ||
Raptor Hunt - Daily | 100 Raptors | 1 Leenspar Chest Key | 4000 | 3 Fiend Claw | 1 Treasure Map | ||||
Revenant Hunt - Daily | 50 Revenants | 500 Cloth | 4000 | 50 Necromancy Essence | 5 Nith | 10 Golem Bile | |||
Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | 40 Snowclan Archmage | 1 Phial Of Vitality | 3000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 2 Theyril Ore | ||||
Spider Hunt - Daily | 50 Spiders | 250 Papyrus Plant | 4000 | 20 Ruby | 10 Empty Bottle | 20 Blank Scroll | |||
Stone Gathering - Daily | 1000 Stone | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Thain Hunt - Daily | 30 Thainguard | 1 Phial Of Intellect | 4000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 10 Golem Bile | ||||
Varangian Hunt - Daily | 50 Varangians | 1 Phial of Quickness | 3000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 2 Gaunt Bile | ||||
Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | 100 Vile Sarnakh | 1 Leenspar Chest Key | 4000 | 1 Treasure Map | 1 Rakta | ||||
Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | 50 Wildtribes | 1 Phial Of Quickness | 3000 | 5 Mahogany Timber | 1 Veilron Chest Key | ||||
Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | 100 Wildtribe Chieftain | 20 Mahogany Timber | 4000 | 10 Mahogany Timber | 1 Treasure Map | ||||
Zombie Hunt - Daily | 300 Zombies | 1 Neithal Chest Key | 6000 | 50 Egg |