Daily task cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) (Continue work) |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Reward 5 | !Reward 5 | ||
!Reward 6 | !Reward 6 | ||
!Reward 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Achrid Hunt - Daily | |Achrid Hunt - Daily | ||
|30 Achrid | |30 [[Achrid]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Dexterity | |1 [[Phial Of Dexterity]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Veilron Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|10 Elemental Cinder | |10 [[Elemental Cinder]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Ancient]] | |||
|3 [[Small Treasure Map]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2 [[Selentine Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Air Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthain Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Arthain]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Dexterity]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthain Hunchback Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Arthain Hunchback]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 22: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | |Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 | |50 [[Arctic Bear]] | ||
|50 Cultist Tooth | |50 [[Cultist Tooth]] | ||
|4000 | |||
|25 [[Cod]] | |||
|50 [[Earth Essence]] | |||
|25 [[Blueberries]] | |||
|20 [[Lean Meat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baradron Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Baradron]] | |||
|1 [[Seedwood]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Basanite Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|40 [[Basanite Golem]] | |||
|20 [[Limestone]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Behemoth Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Behemoth]] | |||
|2 [[Runestone]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|50 [[Fire Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|2 [[Sage Timber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Knight Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Black Knight]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Strength]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Rakta Blood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Lord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Black Lord]] | |||
|1 [[Headshot Figurine]] | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
| | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | |3 [[Demon Heart]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Centaur Hunt - Daily | |Centaur Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Centaur | |50 [[Centaur]] | ||
|500 Oak Planks | |500 [[Oak Planks]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|25 Papyrus Plant | |25 [[Papyrus Plant]] | ||
|10 Sylvan Lifeforce | |10 [[Sylvan Lifeforce]] | ||
|100 Leather | |100 [[Leather]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Child of Khamset Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Child of Khamset]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chosen of Khamset Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Chosen of Khamset]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cotton Gathering - Daily | |Cotton Gathering - Daily | ||
|300 Cotton | |300 [[Cotton]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 52: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crog Hung - Daily | |Crog Hung - Daily | ||
|30 | |30 [[Crog]] | ||
|50 Egg | |50 [[Egg]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|10 Onion | |10 [[Onion]] | ||
|25 Lean Meat | |25 [[Lean Meat]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Dragon Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Dark Dragon]] | |||
|1 [[Ildstein]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Darkshade Hunt - Daily | |||
|80 [[Darkshade]] | |||
|1 [[Nexus Entrance]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eodrin Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Eodrin]] | |||
|12 [[Dragon Scales]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|2 [[Heimal Timber]] | |||
|50 [[Earth Essence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Erodach Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Erodach]] | |||
|1 [[Ildstein]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 62: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fishing - Daily | |Fishing - Daily | ||
|1000 Fish | |1000 [[Fish]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forest Prophet Female Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Forest Prophet]] | |||
|1 [[Nexus Exit]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forest Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Forest Golem]] | |||
|1 [[Seedwood]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gardoroc Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gardoroc]] | |||
|1 [[Darkshard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Rakta Blood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gargantua Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gargantua]] | |||
|1 [[Obsidian]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Gargantua Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 72: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ghost Hunt - Daily | |Ghost Hunt - Daily | ||
|30 | |30 [[Ghost]] | ||
|100 Blank Scroll | |100 [[Blank Scroll]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|2 Portal Shard | |2 [[Portal Shard]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 82: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravelord Hunt - Daily | |Gravelord Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Gravelord | |100 [[Gravelord]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Key | |1 [[Leenspar Key]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|3000 Gold | |3000 [[Gold]] | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | |Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Gray Orks | |50 [[Gray Orks]] | ||
|1 Mortar Figurine | |1 [[Mortar Figurine]] | ||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Ancient QuintEssence]] | |||
|60 [[Cloth]] | |||
|60 [[Oak Planks]] | |||
|60 [[Leather]] | |||
|60 [[Iron Ingot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Celestial Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Greater Celestial]] | |||
|15 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Emet]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Infernal Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Greater Infernal]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Demon Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Mummy Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Greater Mummy]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Intellect]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Guardian]] | |||
|3 [[Housing Module]] | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
| | |5000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hivekin Hunt - Daily | |Hivekin Hunt - Daily | ||
|300 Hivekin | |300 [[Hivekin]] | ||
|1 Small Treasure Map | |1 [[Small Treasure Map]] | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|100 Papyrus Plant | |100 [[Papyrus Plant]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Hobgoblins]] | |||
|500 [[Iron Ingot]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|25 [[Cheese]] | |||
|100 [[Leather]] | |||
|5 [[Blank Manual]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Human Guildmaster]] | |||
|1000 [[Wheat]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Onion]] | |||
|10 [[Cheese]] | |||
|10 [[Potatoes]] | |||
|10 [[Mushroom]] | |||
|20 [[Wheat]] | |||
|10 [[Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Iron Ore]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jotunn Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Jotunn]] | |||
|3 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|2 [[Neithal Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leenspar Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Leenspar Golem]] | |||
|1 [[Riadan Steel]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Matayin Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Matayin]] | |||
|1 [[Map Fragment 7]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Lobster]] | |||
|1 [[Ship Module]] | |||
|10 [[Hobgoblin Eye]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menhir Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Menhir]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Emet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menhir Custodian Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Menhir Custodian]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Vitality]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Emet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Minotaur]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Strength]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Ancient QuintEssence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Brute Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Minotaur Brute]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Primeval QuintEssence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur King Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Minotaur King]] | |||
|1 [[Obsidian]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Primeval QuintEssence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nalaed Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Nalaed]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neithal Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Neithal Golem]] | |||
|4 [[Runestone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|50 [[Water Essence]] | |||
|2 [[Heimal Timber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Sage Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Oak Sage]] | |||
|10 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2 [[Selentine Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Greater Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Oak Timber]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oaklord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Oak Lord]] | |||
|20 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Ogres]] | |||
|20 [[Steedgrass]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|15 [[Potatoes]] | |||
|1 [[Steedgrass]] | |||
|100 [[Leather]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Pages]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raptor Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Raptors]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 112: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revenant Hunt - Daily | |Revenant Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Revenants | |50 [[Revenants]] | ||
|500 Cloth | |500 [[Cloth]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|50 Necromancy Essence | |50 [[Necromancy Essence]] | ||
|5 Nith | |5 [[Nith]] | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 [[Golem Bile]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand Iklit Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Sand Iklit]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion King Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Scorpion King]] | |||
|6 [[Dragon Scales]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Raven Timber]] | |||
|50 [[Greater Essence]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scourge Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gnoll Scourge]] | |||
|1 [[Moonstone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Selentine Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Selentine Golem]] | |||
|10 [[Limestone]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|50 [[Fire Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|2 [[Sage Timber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shroud Knight Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Shroud Knight]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | |Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | ||
|40 Snowclan Archmage | |40 [[Snowclan Archmage]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Vitality | |1 [[Phial Of Vitality]] | ||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Oracle Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Snowclan Oracle]] | |||
|6 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|1 | |2 [[Veilron Ore]] | ||
| | |50 [[Water Essence]] | ||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Striker Hunt - Daily | |||
|80 [[Snowclan Striker]] | |||
|20 [[Limestone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spider Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Spiders]] | |||
|250 [[Papyrus Plant]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|20 [[Ruby]] | |||
|10 [[Empty Bottle]] | |||
|20 [[Blank Scroll]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Stone]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sun Exarch Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Sun Exarch]] | |||
|1 [[Darkshard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 132: | Line 695: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thain Hunt - Daily | |Thain Hunt - Daily | ||
|30 Thainguard | |30 [[Thainguard]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Intellect | |1 [[Phial Of Intellect]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 [[Golem Bile]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Theyril Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Theyril Golem]] | |||
|1 [[Riadan Steel]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Tiger]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Quickness]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Titan Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Titan]] | |||
|2 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Veilron Ore]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Treant Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Treant]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Wisdom]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 142: | Line 750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Varangian Hunt - Daily | |Varangian Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Varangians | |50 [[Varangians]] | ||
|1 Phial of Quickness | |1 [[Phial of Quickness]] | ||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Varangian Warthane Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Varangian Warthane]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veilron Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Veilron Golem]] | |||
|3 [[Mariner's Astrolabe]] | |||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
| | |2 [[Raven Timber]] | ||
| | |4 [[Amethyst]] | ||
|50 [[Witchcraft Essence]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 152: | Line 783: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | |Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Vile Sarnakh | |100 [[Vile Sarnakh]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
|1 Rakta | |1 [[Rakta Blood]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 162: | Line 794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | |Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Wildtribes | |50 [[Wildtribes]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Quickness | |1 [[Phial Of Quickness]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|5 Mahogany Timber | |5 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 172: | Line 805: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | |Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Wildtribe Chieftain | |100 [[Wildtribe Chieftain]] | ||
|20 Mahogany Timber | |20 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|10 Mahogany Timber | |10 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildtribe Shaka Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Wildtribe Shaka]] | |||
|1 [[Moonstone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|15 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Wraith]] | |||
|12 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|50 [[Air Essence]] | |||
|2 [[Neithal Ore]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 182: | Line 838: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie Hunt - Daily | |Zombie Hunt - Daily | ||
|300 Zombies | |300 [[Zombies]] | ||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|50 Egg | |50 [[Egg]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |