Daily task cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Achrid Hunt - Daily | |Achrid Hunt - Daily | ||
|30 Achrid | |30 [[Achrid]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Dexterity | |1 [[Phial Of Dexterity]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Veilron Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|10 Elemental Cinder | |10 [[Elemental Cinder]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Hunt - Daily | |Ancient Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Ancient | |5 [[Ancient]] | ||
|3 Small Treasure Map | |3 [[Small Treasure Map]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2 Selentine Ore | |2 [[Selentine Ore]] | ||
|50 Air Essence | |50 [[Air Essence]] | ||
|3 Amethyst | |3 [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthain Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Arthain]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Dexterity]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthain Hunchback Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Arthain Hunchback]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 35: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | |Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 | |50 [[Arctic Bear]] | ||
|50 Cultist Tooth | |50 [[Cultist Tooth]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|25 Cod | |25 [[Cod]] | ||
|50 Earth Essence | |50 [[Earth Essence]] | ||
|25 Blueberries | |25 [[Blueberries]] | ||
|20 Lean Meat | |20 [[Lean Meat]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baradron Hunt - Daily | |Baradron Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Baradron | |4 [[Baradron]] | ||
|1 Seedwood | |1 [[Seedwood]] | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|5 Yggdrasil Timber | |5 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Basanite Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|40 [[Basanite Golem]] | |||
|20 [[Limestone]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 57: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Behemoth Hunt - Daily | |Behemoth Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Behemoth | |5 [[Behemoth]] | ||
|2 Runestone | |2 [[Runestone]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|50 Fire Essence | |50 [[Fire Essence]] | ||
|3 Amethyst | |3 [[Amethyst]] | ||
|2 Sage Timber | |2 [[Sage Timber]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Knight Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Black Knight]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Strength]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Rakta Blood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Lord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Black Lord]] | |||
|1 [[Headshot Figurine]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Demon Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Centaur Hunt - Daily | |Centaur Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Centaur | |50 [[Centaur]] | ||
|500 Oak Planks | |500 [[Oak Planks]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|25 Papyrus Plant | |25 [[Papyrus Plant]] | ||
|10 Sylvan Lifeforce | |10 [[Sylvan Lifeforce]] | ||
|100 Leather | |100 [[Leather]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Child of Khamset Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Child of Khamset]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chosen of Khamset Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Chosen of Khamset]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 79: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cotton Gathering - Daily | |Cotton Gathering - Daily | ||
|300 Cotton | |300 [[Cotton]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 90: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crog Hung - Daily | |Crog Hung - Daily | ||
|30 | |30 [[Crog]] | ||
|50 Egg | |50 [[Egg]] | ||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Onion]] | |||
|25 [[Lean Meat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Dragon Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Dark Dragon]] | |||
|1 [[Ildstein]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Darkshade Hunt - Daily | |||
|80 [[Darkshade]] | |||
|1 [[Nexus Entrance]] | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
| | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | |3 [[Leenspar Ore]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 101: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eodrin Hunt - Daily | |Eodrin Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Eodrin | |5 [[Eodrin]] | ||
|12 Dragon Scales | |12 [[Dragon Scales]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|3 Ruby | |3 [[Ruby]] | ||
|2 Heimal Timber | |2 [[Heimal Timber]] | ||
|50 Earth Essence | |50 [[Earth Essence]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 112: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erodach Hunt - Daily | |Erodach Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Erodach | |4 [[Erodach]] | ||
|1 Ildstein | |1 [[Ildstein]] | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|5 Eldritch Cinder | |5 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Key | |1 [[Leenspar Key]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fishing - Daily | |Fishing - Daily | ||
|1000 Fish | |1000 [[Fish]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forest Prophet Female Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Forest Prophet]] | |||
|1 [[Nexus Exit]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 134: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forest Golem Hunt - Daily | |Forest Golem Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Forest Golem | |4 [[Forest Golem]] | ||
|1 Seedwood | |1 [[Seedwood]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|5 Elder Timber | |5 [[Elder Timber]] | ||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 144: | Line 254: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gardoroc Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 | |4 [[Gardoroc]] | ||
|1 | |1 [[Darkshard]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|5 | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |5 [[Rakta Blood]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gargantua Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gargantua]] | |||
|1 [[Obsidian]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Gargantua Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ghost Hunt - Daily | |Ghost Hunt - Daily | ||
|30 | |30 [[Ghost]] | ||
|100 Blank Scroll | |100 [[Blank Scroll]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|2 Portal Shard | |2 [[Portal Shard]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 167: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravelord Hunt - Daily | |Gravelord Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Gravelord | |100 [[Gravelord]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Key | |1 [[Leenspar Key]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|3000 Gold | |3000 [[Gold]] | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 178: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | |Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Gray Orks | |50 [[Gray Orks]] | ||
|1 Mortar Figurine | |1 [[Mortar Figurine]] | ||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Ancient QuintEssence]] | |||
|60 [[Cloth]] | |||
|60 [[Oak Planks]] | |||
|60 [[Leather]] | |||
|60 [[Iron Ingot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Celestial Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Greater Celestial]] | |||
|15 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
| | |5 [[Emet]] | ||
| | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Infernal Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Greater Infernal]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Demon Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Mummy Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Greater Mummy]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Intellect]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Guardian]] | |||
|3 [[Housing Module]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5000 [[Gold]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hivekin Hunt - Daily | |Hivekin Hunt - Daily | ||
|300 Hivekin | |300 [[Hivekin]] | ||
|1 Small Treasure Map | |1 [[Small Treasure Map]] | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|100 Papyrus Plant | |100 [[Papyrus Plant]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 200: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | |Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Hobgoblins | |50 [[Hobgoblins]] | ||
|500 Iron Ingot | |500 [[Iron Ingot]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|25 Cheese | |25 [[Cheese]] | ||
|100 Leather | |100 [[Leather]] | ||
|5 Blank Manual | |5 [[Blank Manual]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 211: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | |Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Human Guildmaster | |50 [[Human Guildmaster]] | ||
|1000 Wheat | |1000 [[Wheat]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|10 Onion | |10 [[Onion]] | ||
|10 Cheese | |10 [[Cheese]] | ||
|10 Potatoes | |10 [[Potatoes]] | ||
|10 Mushroom | |10 [[Mushroom]] | ||
|20 Wheat | |20 [[Wheat]] | ||
|10 Egg | |10 [[Egg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Gathering - Daily | |Iron Gathering - Daily | ||
|1000 Iron Ore | |1000 [[Iron Ore]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 233: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jotunn Hunt - Daily | |Jotunn Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Jotunn | |5 [[Jotunn]] | ||
|3 Treasure Map | |3 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|3 Ruby | |3 [[Ruby]] | ||
|2 Neithal Ore | |2 [[Neithal Ore]] | ||
|50 Manual Page | |50 [[Manual Page]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 244: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leenspar Golem Hunt - Daily | |Leenspar Golem Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Leenspar Golem | |4 [[Leenspar Golem]] | ||
|1 Riadan Steel | |1 [[Riadan Steel]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
|5 Leenspar Ore | |5 [[Leenspar Ore]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 255: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matayin Hunt - Daily | |Matayin Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Matayin | |50 [[Matayin]] | ||
|1 Map Fragment 7 | |1 [[Map Fragment 7]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|10 Lobster | |10 [[Lobster]] | ||
|1 Ship Module | |1 [[Ship Module]] | ||
|10 Hobgoblin Eye | |10 [[Hobgoblin Eye]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menhir Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Menhir]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Emet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menhir Custodian Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Menhir Custodian]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Vitality]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Emet]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 266: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minotaur Hunt - Daily | |Minotaur Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Minotaur | |50 [[Minotaur]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Strength | |1 [[Phial Of Strength]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|2 Ancient | |2 [[Ancient QuintEssence]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Brute Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Minotaur Brute]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Primeval QuintEssence]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 277: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minotaur King Hunt - Daily | |Minotaur King Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Minotaur King | |4 [[Minotaur King]] | ||
|1 Obsidian | |1 [[Obsidian]] | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | ||
|5 Primeval | |5 [[Primeval QuintEssence]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nalaed Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Nalaed]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 288: | Line 497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neithal Golem Hunt - Daily | |Neithal Golem Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Neithal Golem | |5 [[Neithal Golem]] | ||
|4 Runestone | |4 [[Runestone]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|3 Ruby | |3 [[Ruby]] | ||
|50 Water Essence | |50 [[Water Essence]] | ||
|2 Heimal Timber | |2 [[Heimal Timber]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 299: | Line 508: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oak Sage Hunt - Daily | |Oak Sage Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Oak Sage | |5 [[Oak Sage]] | ||
|10 Mahogany Timber | |10 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2 Selentine Ore | |2 [[Selentine Ore]] | ||
|50 Greater Essence | |50 [[Greater Essence]] | ||
|3 Amethyst | |3 [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 310: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | |Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | ||
|1000 Oak Timber | |1000 [[Oak Timber]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Oaklord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Oak Lord]] | |||
|20 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 321: | Line 541: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ogre Hunt - Daily | |Ogre Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Ogres | |50 [[Ogres]] | ||
|20 Steedgrass | |20 [[Steedgrass]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|15 Potatoes | |15 [[Potatoes]] | ||
|1 Steedgrass | |1 [[Steedgrass]] | ||
|100 Leather | |100 [[Leather]] | ||
|50 Manual Pages | |50 [[Manual Pages]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raptor Hunt - Daily | |Raptor Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Raptors | |100 [[Raptors]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|3 Fiend Claw | |3 [[Fiend Claw]] | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 343: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revenant Hunt - Daily | |Revenant Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Revenants | |50 [[Revenants]] | ||
|500 Cloth | |500 [[Cloth]] | ||
|4000 | |||
|50 [[Necromancy Essence]] | |||
|5 [[Nith]] | |||
|10 [[Golem Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand Iklit Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Sand Iklit]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
| | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
| | |3 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 354: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scorpion King Hunt - Daily | |Scorpion King Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Scorpion King | |5 [[Scorpion King]] | ||
|6 Dragon Scales | |6 [[Dragon Scales]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|2 Raven Timber | |2 [[Raven Timber]] | ||
|50 Greater Essence | |50 [[Greater Essence]] | ||
|4 Amethyst | |4 [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 365: | Line 596: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scourge Hunt - Daily | |Scourge Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Gnoll Scourge | |4 [[Gnoll Scourge]] | ||
|1 Moonstone | |1 [[Moonstone]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
|5 Gaunt Bile | |5 [[Gaunt Bile]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 376: | Line 607: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Selentine Golem Hunt - Daily | |Selentine Golem Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Selentine Golem | |5 [[Selentine Golem]] | ||
|10 Limestone | |10 [[Limestone]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|50 Fire Essence | |50 [[Fire Essence]] | ||
|3 Amethyst | |3 [[Amethyst]] | ||
|2 Sage Timber | |2 [[Sage Timber]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shroud Knight Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Shroud Knight]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 387: | Line 629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | |Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | ||
|40 Snowclan Archmage | |40 [[Snowclan Archmage]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Vitality | |1 [[Phial Of Vitality]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|2 Theyril Ore | |2 [[Theyril Ore]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 398: | Line 640: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snowclan Oracle Hunt - Daily | |Snowclan Oracle Hunt - Daily | ||
|5 Snowclan Oracle | |5 [[Snowclan Oracle]] | ||
|6 Portal Shard | |6 [[Portal Shard]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|2 Veilron Ore | |2 [[Veilron Ore]] | ||
|50 Water Essence | |50 [[Water Essence]] | ||
|4 Amethyst | |4 [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Striker Hunt - Daily | |||
|80 [[Snowclan Striker]] | |||
|20 [[Limestone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 409: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spider Hunt - Daily | |Spider Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Spiders | |50 [[Spiders]] | ||
|250 Papyrus Plant | |250 [[Papyrus Plant]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|20 Ruby | |20 [[Ruby]] | ||
|10 Empty Bottle | |10 [[Empty Bottle]] | ||
|20 Blank Scroll | |20 [[Blank Scroll]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 420: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone Gathering - Daily | |Stone Gathering - Daily | ||
|1000 Stone | |1000 [[Stone]] | ||
|10000 Gold | |10000 [[Gold]] | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|2000 Gold | |2000 [[Gold]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sun Exarch Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Sun Exarch]] | |||
|1 [[Darkshard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 431: | Line 695: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thain Hunt - Daily | |Thain Hunt - Daily | ||
|30 Thainguard | |30 [[Thainguard]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Intellect | |1 [[Phial Of Intellect]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 [[Golem Bile]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 442: | Line 706: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Theyril Golem Hunt - Daily | |Theyril Golem Hunt - Daily | ||
|4 Theyril Golem | |4 [[Theyril Golem]] | ||
|1 Riadan Steel | |1 [[Riadan Steel]] | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|5 Theyril Ore | |5 [[Theyril Ore]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Tiger]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Quickness]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Titan Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Titan]] | |||
|2 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Veilron Ore]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Treant Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Treant]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Wisdom]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 453: | Line 750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Varangian Hunt - Daily | |Varangian Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Varangians | |50 [[Varangians]] | ||
|1 Phial of Quickness | |1 [[Phial of Quickness]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
|2 Gaunt Bile | |2 [[Gaunt Bile]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Varangian Warthane Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Varangian Warthane]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veilron Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Veilron Golem]] | |||
|3 [[Mariner's Astrolabe]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Raven Timber]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|50 [[Witchcraft Essence]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 464: | Line 783: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | |Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Vile Sarnakh | |100 [[Vile Sarnakh]] | ||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|1 Treasure Map | |1 [[Treasure Map]] | ||
|1 Rakta | |1 [[Rakta Blood]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 475: | Line 794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | |Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | ||
|50 Wildtribes | |50 [[Wildtribes]] | ||
|1 Phial Of Quickness | |1 [[Phial Of Quickness]] | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|5 Mahogany Timber | |5 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 486: | Line 805: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | |Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | ||
|100 Wildtribe Chieftain | |100 [[Wildtribe Chieftain]] | ||
|20 Mahogany Timber | |20 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildtribe Shaka Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Wildtribe Shaka]] | |||
|1 [[Moonstone]] | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
| | |15 [[Mahogany Timber]] | ||
|1 | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Wraith]] | |||
|12 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|50 [[Air Essence]] | |||
|2 [[Neithal Ore]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 497: | Line 838: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie Hunt - Daily | |Zombie Hunt - Daily | ||
|300 Zombies | |300 [[Zombies]] | ||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|50 Egg | |50 [[Egg]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |