Daily task cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|20 Wheat | |20 Wheat | ||
|10 Egg | |10 Egg | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 Iron Ore | |||
|10000 Gold | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Matayin Hunt - Daily | |Matayin Hunt - Daily | ||
Line 162: | Line 173: | ||
|2 Ancient Quintessence | |2 Ancient Quintessence | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur King Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 Minotaur King | |||
|1 Obsidian | |||
|5000 | |||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |||
|5 Primeval Quintessence | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neithal Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 Neithal Golem | |||
|4 Runestone | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 Ruby | |||
|50 Water Essence | |||
|2 Heimal Timber | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Sage Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 Oak Sage | |||
|10 Mahogany Timber | |||
|2000 | |||
|2 Selentine Ore | |||
|50 Greater Essence | |||
|3 Amethyst | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 206: | Line 250: | ||
|5 Nith | |5 Nith | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 Golem Bile | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion King Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 Scorpion King | |||
|6 Dragon Scales | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 Raven Timber | |||
|50 Greater Essence | |||
|4 Amethyst | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scourge Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 Gnoll Scourge | |||
|1 Moonstone | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 Neithal Chest Key | |||
|5 Gaunt Bile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Selentine Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 Selentine Golem | |||
|10 Limestone | |||
|2000 | |||
|50 Fire Essence | |||
|3 Amethyst | |||
|2 Sage Timber | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 217: | Line 294: | ||
|2 Theyril Ore | |2 Theyril Ore | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Oracle Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 Snowclan Oracle | |||
|6 Portal Shard | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 Veilron Ore | |||
|50 Water Essence | |||
|4 Amethyst | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 249: | Line 337: | ||
|1 Veilron Chest Key | |1 Veilron Chest Key | ||
|10 Golem Bile | |10 Golem Bile | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Theyril Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 Theyril Golem | |||
|1 Riadan Steel | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 Theyril Ore | |||
|1 Leenspar Chest Key | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:06, 20 May 2023
Task Name | Target | Possible Rare Reward | Meditation | Reward 2 | Reward 3 | Reward 4 | Reward 5 | Reward 6 | Reward 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achrid Hunt - Daily | 30 Achrid | 1 Phial Of Dexterity | 4000 | 1 Veilron Key | 10 Elemental Cinder | ||||
Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | 50 Artic Bears | 50 Cultist Tooth | 4000 | 25 Cod | 50 Earth Essence | 25 Blueberries | 20 Lean Meat | ||
Centaur Hunt - Daily | 50 Centaur | 500 Oak Planks | 4000 | 25 Papyrus Plant | 10 Sylvan Lifeforce | 100 Leather | |||
Cotton Gathering - Daily | 300 Cotton | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Crog Hung - Daily | 30 Crogs | 50 Egg | 4000 | 10 Onion | 25 Lean Meat | ||||
Fishing - Daily | 1000 Fish | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Ghost Hunt - Daily | 30 Ghosts | 100 Blank Scroll | 4000 | 2 Portal Shard | |||||
Gravelord Hunt - Daily | 100 Gravelord | 1 Leenspar Key | 4000 | 3000 Gold | 1 Treasure Map | ||||
Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | 50 Gray Orks | 1 Mortar Figurine | 4000 | 10 Ancient Quintessence | 60 Cloth | 60 Oak Planks | 60 Leather | 60 Iron Ingot | |
Hivekin Hunt - Daily | 300 Hivekin | 1 Small Treasure Map | 6000 | 100 Papyrus Plant | |||||
Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | 50 Hobgoblins | 500 Iron Ingot | 4000 | 25 Cheese | 100 Leather | 5 Blank Manual | |||
Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | 50 Human Guildmaster | 1000 Wheat | 4000 | 10 Onion | 10 Cheese | 10 Potatoes | 10 Mushroom | 20 Wheat | 10 Egg |
Iron Gathering - Daily | 1000 Iron Ore | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Matayin Hunt - Daily | 50 Matayin | 1 Map Fragment 7 | 4000 | 10 Lobster | 1 Ship Module | 10 Hobgoblin Eye | |||
Minotaur Hunt - Daily | 50 Minotaur | 1 Phial Of Strength | 3000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 2 Ancient Quintessence | ||||
Minotaur King Hunt - Daily | 4 Minotaur King | 1 Obsidian | 5000 | 1 Leenspar Chest Key | 5 Primeval Quintessence | ||||
Neithal Golem Hunt - Daily | 5 Neithal Golem | 4 Runestone | 4000 | 3 Ruby | 50 Water Essence | 2 Heimal Timber | |||
Oak Sage Hunt - Daily | 5 Oak Sage | 10 Mahogany Timber | 2000 | 2 Selentine Ore | 50 Greater Essence | 3 Amethyst | |||
Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | 1000 Oak Timber | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Ogre Hunt - Daily | 50 Ogres | 20 Steedgrass | 4000 | 15 Potatoes | 1 Steedgrass | 100 Leather | 50 Manual Pages | ||
Raptor Hunt - Daily | 100 Raptors | 1 Leenspar Chest Key | 4000 | 3 Fiend Claw | 1 Treasure Map | ||||
Revenant Hunt - Daily | 50 Revenants | 500 Cloth | 4000 | 50 Necromancy Essence | 5 Nith | 10 Golem Bile | |||
Scorpion King Hunt - Daily | 5 Scorpion King | 6 Dragon Scales | 3000 | 2 Raven Timber | 50 Greater Essence | 4 Amethyst | |||
Scourge Hunt - Daily | 4 Gnoll Scourge | 1 Moonstone | 4000 | 1 Neithal Chest Key | 5 Gaunt Bile | ||||
Selentine Golem Hunt - Daily | 5 Selentine Golem | 10 Limestone | 2000 | 50 Fire Essence | 3 Amethyst | 2 Sage Timber | |||
Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | 40 Snowclan Archmage | 1 Phial Of Vitality | 3000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 2 Theyril Ore | ||||
Snowclan Oracle Hunt - Daily | 5 Snowclan Oracle | 6 Portal Shard | 3000 | 2 Veilron Ore | 50 Water Essence | 4 Amethyst | |||
Spider Hunt - Daily | 50 Spiders | 250 Papyrus Plant | 4000 | 20 Ruby | 10 Empty Bottle | 20 Blank Scroll | |||
Stone Gathering - Daily | 1000 Stone | 10000 Gold | 2000 | 2000 Gold | |||||
Thain Hunt - Daily | 30 Thainguard | 1 Phial Of Intellect | 4000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 10 Golem Bile | ||||
Theyril Golem Hunt - Daily | 4 Theyril Golem | 1 Riadan Steel | 5000 | 5 Theyril Ore | 1 Leenspar Chest Key | ||||
Varangian Hunt - Daily | 50 Varangians | 1 Phial of Quickness | 3000 | 1 Veilron Chest Key | 2 Gaunt Bile | ||||
Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | 100 Vile Sarnakh | 1 Leenspar Chest Key | 4000 | 1 Treasure Map | 1 Rakta | ||||
Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | 50 Wildtribes | 1 Phial Of Quickness | 3000 | 5 Mahogany Timber | 1 Veilron Chest Key | ||||
Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | 100 Wildtribe Chieftain | 20 Mahogany Timber | 4000 | 10 Mahogany Timber | 1 Treasure Map | ||||
Zombie Hunt - Daily | 300 Zombies | 1 Neithal Chest Key | 6000 | 50 Egg |