Snowclan Elder and Daily task cheat sheet: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:Monsters Category:Stub") |
m (GM Ibis moved page Compiled list of daily tasks to Daily Task cheat sheet without leaving a redirect) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
[[ | |+ | ||
!Task Name | |||
!Target | |||
!Possible Rare Reward | |||
!Meditation | |||
!Reward 2 | |||
!Reward 3 | |||
!Reward 4 | |||
!Reward 5 | |||
!Reward 6 | |||
!Reward 7 | |||
|- | |||
|Achrid Hunt - Daily | |||
|30 [[Achrid]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Dexterity]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|10 [[Elemental Cinder]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Ancient]] | |||
|3 [[Small Treasure Map]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2 [[Selentine Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Air Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthain Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Arthain]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Dexterity]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arthain Hunchback Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Arthain Hunchback]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Artic Bear Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Artic Bears]] | |||
|50 [[Cultist Tooth]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|25 [[Cod]] | |||
|50 [[Earth Essence]] | |||
|25 [[Blueberries]] | |||
|20 [[Lean Meat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baradron Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Baradron]] | |||
|1 [[Seedwood]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Basanite Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|40 [[Basanite Golem]] | |||
|20 [[Limestone]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Behemoth Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Behemoth]] | |||
|2 [[Runestone]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|50 [[Fire Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|2 [[Sage Timber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Knight Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Black Knight]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Strength]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Rakta Blood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Lord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Black Lord]] | |||
|1 [[Headshot Figurine]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Demon Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Centaur Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Centaur]] | |||
|500 [[Oak Planks]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|25 [[Papyrus Plant]] | |||
|10 [[Sylvan Lifeforce]] | |||
|100 [[Leather]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Child of Khamset Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Child Of Khamset]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chosen of Khamset Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Chosen of Khamset]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cotton Gathering - Daily | |||
|300 [[Cotton]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crog Hung - Daily | |||
|30 [[Crogs]] | |||
|50 [[Egg]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Onion]] | |||
|25 [[Lean Meat]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Dragon Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Dark Dragon]] | |||
|1 [[Ildstein]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Darkshade Hunt - Daily | |||
|80 [[Darkshade]] | |||
|1 [[Nexus Entrance]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eodrin Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Eodrin]] | |||
|12 [[Dragon Scales]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|2 [[Heimal Timber]] | |||
|50 [[Earth Essence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Erodach Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Erodach]] | |||
|1 [[Ildstein]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fishing - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Fish]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forest Prophet Female Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Forest Prophet]] | |||
|1 [[Nexus Exit]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forest Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Forest Golem]] | |||
|1 [[Seedwood]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gardoroc Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gardoroc]] | |||
|1 [[Darkshard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Rakta Blood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gargantuan Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gargantuan]] | |||
|1 [[Obsidian]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost Hunt - Daily | |||
|30 [[Ghosts]] | |||
|100 [[Blank Scroll]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|2 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gravelord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Gravelord]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3000 [[Gold]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gray Ork Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Gray Orks]] | |||
|1 [[Mortar Figurine]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Ancient QuintEssence]] | |||
|60 [[Cloth]] | |||
|60 [[Oak Planks]] | |||
|60 [[Leather]] | |||
|60 [[Iron Ingot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Celestial Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Greater Celestial]] | |||
|15 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5 [[Emet]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Infernal Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Greater Infernal]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Demon Heart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Greater Mummy Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Greater Mummy]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Intellect]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Guardian]] | |||
|3 [[Housing Module]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|5000 [[Gold]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hivekin Hunt - Daily | |||
|300 [[Hivekin]] | |||
|1 [[Small Treasure Map]] | |||
|6000 | |||
|100 [[Papyrus Plant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblin Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Hobgoblins]] | |||
|500 [[Iron Ingot]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|25 [[Cheese]] | |||
|100 [[Leather]] | |||
|5 [[Blank Manual]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Human Guildmaster Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Human Guildmaster]] | |||
|1000 [[Wheat]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Onion]] | |||
|10 [[Cheese]] | |||
|10 [[Potatoes]] | |||
|10 [[Mushroom]] | |||
|20 [[Wheat]] | |||
|10 [[Egg]] | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Iron Ore]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jotunn Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Jotunn]] | |||
|3 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|2 [[Neithal Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leenspar Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Leenspar Golem]] | |||
|1 [[Riadan Steel]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Leenspar Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Matayin Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Matayin]] | |||
|1 [[Map Fragment 7]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Lobster]] | |||
|1 [[Ship Module]] | |||
|10 [[Hobgoblin Eye]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menhir Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Menhir]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Emet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Menhir Custodian Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Menhir Custodian]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Vitality]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Emet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Minotaur]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Strength]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Ancient QuintEssence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Brute Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Minotaur Brute]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Primeval QuintEssence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur King Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Minotaur King]] | |||
|1 [[Obsidian]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Primeval QuintEssence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nalaed Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Nalaed]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neithal Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Neithal Golem]] | |||
|4 [[Runestone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|50 [[Water Essence]] | |||
|2 [[Heimal Timber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Sage Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Oak Sage]] | |||
|10 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2 [[Selentine Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Greater Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oak Timber Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Oak Timber]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oaklord Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Oak Lord]] | |||
|20 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Elder Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Ogres]] | |||
|20 [[Steedgrass]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|15 [[Potatoes]] | |||
|1 [[Steedgrass]] | |||
|100 [[Leather]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Pages]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raptor Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Raptors]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Fiend Claw]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revenant Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Revenants]] | |||
|500 [[Cloth]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|50 [[Necromancy Essence]] | |||
|5 [[Nith]] | |||
|10 [[Golem Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand Iklit Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Sand Iklit]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Eldritch Cinder]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scorpion King Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Scorpion King]] | |||
|6 [[Dragon Scales]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Raven Timber]] | |||
|50 [[Greater Essence]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scourge Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Gnoll Scourge]] | |||
|1 [[Moonstone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Selentine Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Selentine Golem]] | |||
|10 [[Limestone]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|50 [[Fire Essence]] | |||
|3 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|2 [[Sage Timber]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shroud Knight Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Shroud Knight]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Gargantuan Horn]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Archmage Hunt - Daily | |||
|40 [[Snowclan Archmage]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Vitality]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Oracle Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Snowclan Oracle]] | |||
|6 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Veilron Ore]] | |||
|50 [[Water Essence]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snowclan Striker Hunt - Daily | |||
|80 [[Snowclan Striker]] | |||
|20 [[Limestone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spider Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Spiders]] | |||
|250 [[Papyrus Plant]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|20 [[Ruby]] | |||
|10 [[Empty Bottle]] | |||
|20 [[Blank Scroll]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Gathering - Daily | |||
|1000 [[Stone]] | |||
|10000 [[Gold]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|2000 [[Gold]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sun Exarch Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Sun Exarch]] | |||
|1 [[Darkshard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|5 [[Dragon Bone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thain Hunt - Daily | |||
|30 [[Thainguard]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Intellect]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|10 [[Golem Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Theyril Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Theyril Golem]] | |||
|1 [[Riadan Steel]] | |||
|5000 | |||
|5 [[Theyril Ore]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Tiger]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Quickness]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Titan Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Titan]] | |||
|2 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Veilron Ore]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|50 [[Manual Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Treant Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Treant]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Wisdom]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Yggdrasil Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Varangian Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Varangians]] | |||
|1 [[Phial of Quickness]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
|2 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Varangian Warthane Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Varangian Warthane]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|3 [[Gaunt Bile]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Veilron Golem Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Veilron Golem]] | |||
|3 [[Mariner's Astrolabe]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|2 [[Raven Timber]] | |||
|4 [[Amethyst]] | |||
|50 [[Witchcraft Essence]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vile Sarnakh Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Vile Sarnakh]] | |||
|1 [[Leenspar Chest Key]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
|1 [[Rakta Blood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildtribe Hunt - Daily | |||
|50 [[Wildtribes]] | |||
|1 [[Phial Of Quickness]] | |||
|3000 | |||
|5 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Veilron Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildtribe Chieftain Hunt - Daily | |||
|100 [[Wildtribe Chieftain]] | |||
|20 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|10 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Treasure Map]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildtribe Shaka Hunt - Daily | |||
|4 [[Wildtribe Shaka]] | |||
|1 [[Moonstone]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|15 [[Mahogany Timber]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Hunt - Daily | |||
|5 [[Wraith]] | |||
|12 [[Portal Shard]] | |||
|4000 | |||
|3 [[Ruby]] | |||
|50 [[Air Essence]] | |||
|2 [[Neithal Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Hunt - Daily | |||
|300 [[Zombies]] | |||
|1 [[Neithal Chest Key]] | |||
|6000 | |||
|50 [[Egg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |