Enchanting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Recipes''' {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |+ !Enchantment !Catalyst !First Material !Second Material !Third Material |- !Melee and Bows | | | | |- |Keen (+damage) |Numen |Bile |Cinder |Darktain |- |Alfar Bane |Nith |Blood |Cinder |Sparkstone |- |Dwarf Bane |Numen |Eye |Shadowcrest |Tooth |- |Elf Bane |Ichor |Bile |Heart |Venom Sac |- |Human Bane |Ichor |Corpseflesh |Lifeforce |Quintessence |- |Mahirim Bane |Nith |Darktaint |Heart |Hoarfrost |- |Ork B...") |
Squeegee79 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Horn | |Horn | ||
|Lifeforce | |Lifeforce | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Attributes (any item) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity | |||
|Numen | |||
|Greenleaf | |||
|Heart | |||
|Quintessence | |||
|- | |||
|Intelligence | |||
|Nith | |||
|Greenleaf | |||
|Shadowcrest | |||
|Venom Sac | |||
|- | |||
|Quickness | |||
|Numen | |||
|Horn | |||
|Sparkstone | |||
|Venom Sac | |||
|- | |||
|Strength | |||
|Ichor | |||
|Blood | |||
|Claw | |||
|Stormrune | |||
|- | |||
|Vitality | |||
|Nith | |||
|Darktaint | |||
|Greenleaf | |||
|Lifeforce | |||
|- | |||
|Wisdom | |||
|Ichor | |||
|Hoarfrost | |||
|Sparkstone | |||
|Stormrune | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:54, 21 May 2023
Recipes
Enchantment | Catalyst | First Material | Second Material | Third Material |
---|---|---|---|---|
Melee and Bows | ||||
Keen (+damage) | Numen | Bile | Cinder | Darktain |
Alfar Bane | Nith | Blood | Cinder | Sparkstone |
Dwarf Bane | Numen | Eye | Shadowcrest | Tooth |
Elf Bane | Ichor | Bile | Heart | Venom Sac |
Human Bane | Ichor | Corpseflesh | Lifeforce | Quintessence |
Mahirim Bane | Nith | Darktaint | Heart | Hoarfrost |
Ork Bane | Numen | Greenleaf | Hoarfrost | Quintessence |
Dragon Bane | Numen | Bone | Shadowcrest | Tooth |
Golem Bane | Ichor | Bone | Quartz | Quintessence |
Undead | Nith | Bile | Horn | Lifeforce |
Attributes (any item) | ||||
Dexterity | Numen | Greenleaf | Heart | Quintessence |
Intelligence | Nith | Greenleaf | Shadowcrest | Venom Sac |
Quickness | Numen | Horn | Sparkstone | Venom Sac |
Strength | Ichor | Blood | Claw | Stormrune |
Vitality | Nith | Darktaint | Greenleaf | Lifeforce |
Wisdom | Ichor | Hoarfrost | Sparkstone | Stormrune |